2024 Provincial Teams


U15 GIRLS
First Name  Last Name Hometown
Alice Macdonald Sydney Forks
Ayla Williams Halifax
Deandra Gibson North Preston
Emily Edison Hubley
Gabriella Feron Bedford
Jada Awalt Sackville
Jenaya Downey North Preston
Jordan Anderson
Hammonds Plains
Lucia Mombourquette Hatchet Lake
Malaya-Joy Leger East Preston
Molly Sancton Halifax
Olivia McIntyre-King Port Williams
TRAINING PLAYERS
Lexie Moores Dartmouth
Mia Magloir Dartmouth
U15 BOYS
First Name Last Name Hometown
Callum Quinn Hatchet lake
Clark Brine Dartmouth
Daylen Hutchinson Dartmouth
Elijah Mantley Halifax
Eme Olugu Halifax
Jakii Wright-skinner Beechville
James Mackay New Glasgow
Kai Enders Halifax
Kyreese Oliver
Lower sackville
Michael Tynes jr Halifax
Shane Lucas Lucasville
Warren Mann Dartmouth
TRAINING PLAYERS
Cadence MacLeod Halifax
Tate Van Ritchie Beaver Bank
U16 GIRLS
First Name Last Name Hometown
Abby Peterson Lockeport
Abigale Sancton Halifax
Avery MacFarlane Fall River
Emily Ralph Fall River
Isabel Ralph Fall River
Kailyn Kaulbach Bedford
Lexie Moores Dartmouth
Madelyn White Bedford
Mia Magloir Dartmouth
Peyton Phillips Halifax
Pia Lacuesta Halifax
Simi Shodunke
Hammonds Plains
U16 BOYS
First Name Last Name Hometown
Ben Croteau Kentville
Benjamin Winters Greenwood
Cadence McLeod Halifax
Elijah Maynard Brooklyn
Harrison Norman Halifax
Jacob Darling
Lower Sackville
Jaiden Murnaghan Dartmouth
Jailyn Bear Halifax
JOE MacNeil New Waterford
Logan Clarke Hatchet Lake
Mukhtar Abokar Halifax
Tate Van Ritchie Beaver Bank
Victorien Oliver
Lower Sackville
U17 GIRLS
First Name Last Name Hometown
Ally McLean Dartmouth
Amaya Tolliver Timberlea
Ava MacNutt Halifax
Ella Hoyt Dartmouth
Eva O'Brien Greenwich
Adi Lockhart Kentville
Jesse McCarron New Glasgow
Julia Sampson Bedford
Lily Blondon Bedford
Maria Davignon Whites Lake
Olivia Logan Halifax
Sophia Das Halifax
U17 BOYS
First Name Last Name Hometown
Alastair Land Bedford
Ben Dale Halifax
Cameron Selig Halifax
Cohen McDonald New Waterford
Deion Coward Lake Loon
Jaxon Durando New Waterford
Josh Moores Dartmouth
Oliver Nadeau Halifax
Rory Maccormick Portage
Sam Moore Port Willams
Sam Olugu Halifax
Seijohn Wright-Skinner Beechville

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information